Senior Freeskate Test Recipients (Double Gold Medalists)

Joey Doud 2003
Lea Nightwalker 2003
Elizabeth Belleau 2003
Nick Girardi 2004
Marquette Ried 2004
Amy Foster 2004
Emily Aurand 2005
Nick Girardi (Sr. Pairs) 2005
Ali Dody-Hettler 2005
Alysha Patterson 2005
Treslyn Jost 2006
Alisha Jost 2007
Elizabeth Cassi 2008
Lisa Moore 2008
Lisa Moore (Sr. Pairs) 2008
Jerry Harland 2009
Erika Craven 2010
Lauren Chiavetta 2010
Ashley Edwards 2010
Michalah Thorn 2010
Britta Mathiowetz 2011
Emma Jobson 2012
Kaitlyn Kenyon 2012
Haylie Patrick 2013
Elizabeth Chen 2014
Hayley Templeton-Norris 2014
Jason Pacini 2015

 

Competition Hall of Fame

National Championships

*Indicates a competition medalist

Lea Nightwalker Novice Ladies 2001
Lea Nightwalker Junior Ladies 2002
Lisa Moore & Nick Girardi Novice Pairs 2005
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Junior Pairs 2006
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Junior Pairs 2007
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Junior Pairs 2008
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Senior Pairs 2009
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Senior Pairs 2010
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Senior Pairs 2011
Jason Pacini & Caitlin Fields (Coyotes SC of AZ)* Novice Pairs 2011
Jason Pacini & Caitlin Fields (Coyotes SC of Arizona)* Novice Pairs 2012
Jason Pacini & Caitlin Fields (Coyotes SC of Arizona)* Junior Pairs 2013
Jason Pacini & Anne-Marie Pearce (All Year FSC)* Junior Pairs 2014
Nica Digerness & Danny Neudecker ( Seattle SC) Novice Pairs 2016

Junior National Championships

*Indicates a competition medalist

Elizabeth Belleau Intermediate Ladies 2001
Ali Dody-Hettler & Nick Girardi Intermediate Pairs 2001
Ali Dody-Hettler & Nick Girardi Intermediate Pairs 2002
Ali Dody-Hettler Intermediate Ladies 2002
Katrina Thibert & Shane Mari Juvenile Pairs 2003
Nick Girardi Intermediate Men 2003
Ali Dody-Hettler & Nick Girardi Intermediate Pairs 2003
Katrina Thibert & Shane Mari Juvenile Pairs 2004
Lauren & David Chiavetta Juvenile Pairs 2006
Emily Burns & Collin Kennedy Juvenile Pairs 2006
Jamie Thill & Jason Pacini Juvenile Pairs 2006
Lauren & David Chiavetta Juvenile Pairs 2007
Ashley Edwards & Collin Kennedy Juvenile Pairs 2007
Hayley Templeton-Norris & Jason Pacini Intermediate Pairs 2007
Chet Weger Intermediate Men 2007
Hayley Templeton-Norris & Jason Pacini Intermediate Pairs 2008
Lauren & David Chiavetta Intermediate Pairs 2008
Chet Weger Intermediate Men 2008
Lauren & David Chiavetta Intermediate Pairs 2009
Joe Johnson & Jennifer Strand Juvenile Dance 2010
Arianna & Brandon Krzyzkowski Juvenile Dance 2012

U.S. Sectional Championships

*Indicates a competition medalist

Lea Nightwalker Novice Ladies 2001
Lindsey Drennen Senior Ladies 2002
Lea Nightwalker Junior Ladies 2002
Joey Doud Novice Men 2002
Elizabeth Belleau Novice Ladies 2002
Lea Nightwalker Junior Ladies 2003
Lea Nightwalker Senior Ladies 2004
Lisa Moore & Nick Girardi Novice Pairs 2004
Lisa Moore & Nick Girardi Novice Pairs 2005
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Junior Pairs 2006
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Junior Pairs 2007
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond* Senior Pairs 2008
Lauren & David Chiavetta Intermediate Pairs 2008
Chester Weger (NW Pacific Coast) Novice Men 2008
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond Senior Pairs 2009
David & Lauren Chiavetta Intermediate Pairs 2009
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond* Senior Pairs 2010
Joe Johnson & Jennifer Strand Juvenile Dance 2010
Hayley Templeton-Norris & Jason Pacini (Pacific Coast) Novice Pairs 2010
Caitlin Fields (Coyotes SC of Arizona) & Jason Pacini* Novice Pairs 2011
Lisa Moore & Justin Gaumond (All Year) Senior Pairs 2011
Caitlin Fields (Coyotes SC of Arizona) & Jason Pacini* Novice Pairs 2012
Arianna & Brandon Krzyzkowski Juvenile Dance 2012
Anne-Marie Pearce (All Year FSC)  & Jason Pacini* Junior Pairs 2013
Cirinia Gillett (Southwest Florida FSC) & Jason Pacini* Junior Pairs (Eastern) 2015
Nica Digerness & Danny Neudecker (Seattle SC) Novice Pairs (Pacific) 2015